BC Agathos

Heren 2


Heren 2 in het nieuws. Lees meer >>
 

Leden:
Kristiaan, Patrick, Osman, Paul, Martijn, Luuk, Bas, Jos, Ghalid, Wybren, Timo

Coach(es):
Fred

Trainer(s):
Fred

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag, Veld C, 19:00 – 20:15

Historie


Heren 2 2019-2020  Heren 2 2018-2019
 

Speelschema Heren 2

DatumTijdThuis teamUit team

Uitslagen Heren 2

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamTU

Standen Heren 2

RangTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1BV Souburg Mannen Senioren 22414392
2Barons Mannen Senioren 52013148
3Scheldesport Basketball Mannen Senioren 22015188
4Blauw-Wit Mannen Senioren 31813273
5Mevo '80 Mannen Senioren 11615177
6Vossenberg Mannen Senioren 11415-92
7BV Souburg Mannen Senioren 11215-34
8TSBV Pendragon Mannen Senioren 4101366
9Marathon Mannen Senioren 4614-79
10BV Volharding Mannen Senioren 1415-435
11Smokkelhoek Mannen Senioren 3014-604

© 2024 BC Agathos

Thema door Anders Norén