Dames 1

Kijk voor meer updates, foto’s en verslagen op de facebookpagina van Dames1

Teamfoto Dames 1

Leden:
Barbara, Marit, Elise, Janneke, Ilse, Karlijn, Marieke, Danique, Judy, Krista, Vivian

Coach(es):
Marcel

Trainer(s):
Marcel

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag, 19.00-20.15, Veld C
Vrijdag, 19.30-20.45, Veld A

Historie


Dames 1 2018-2019
 

Speelschema Dames 1

DatumTijdThuis teamUit team
01-02-202017:00BC Vlissingen VSE 2Agathos VSE 1
08-02-202015:30Agathos VSE 1Ardito VSE 1
15-02-202020:00Scheldesport Basketball VSE 1Agathos VSE 1
07-03-202012:45Agathos VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 2
14-03-202012:00Barons VSE 3Agathos VSE 1
21-03-202014:30Agathos VSE 1EVBV Octopus VSE 1
28-03-202017:00BV Souburg VSE 1Agathos VSE 1
04-04-202014:30Agathos VSE 1BV Volharding VSE 1

Uitslagen Dames 1

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamTU
26-01-202015:30BC Langstraat Shooters VSE 1Agathos VSE 12933
18-01-202014:30Agathos VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 35442
12-01-202014:15Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 1Agathos VSE 12231
13-12-201920:30BV Volharding VSE 1Agathos VSE 14047
07-12-201914:30Agathos VSE 1BV Souburg VSE 13960
23-11-201917:00EVBV Octopus VSE 1Agathos VSE 14543
16-11-201914:30Agathos VSE 1Barons VSE 36169
10-11-201916:00Den Dungk VSE 2Agathos VSE 14132
02-11-201916:30Agathos VSE 1Scheldesport Basketball VSE 14653
25-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 3Agathos VSE 16043
12-10-201918:15Ardito VSE 1Agathos VSE 14148
05-10-201914:30Agathos VSE 1BC Vlissingen VSE 23744
28-09-201912:45Agathos VSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters VSE 1200
14-09-201914:30Agathos VSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 15535

Standen Dames 1

RangTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Barons Vrouwen Senioren 32614377
2Scheldesport Basketball Vrouwen Senioren 12213218
3BV Souburg Vrouwen Senioren 12214194
4BC Vlissingen Vrouwen Senioren 21812236
5Den Dungk Vrouwen Senioren 2161316
6Agathos Vrouwen Senioren 114148
7Ardito Vrouwen Senioren 11213-19
8EVBV Octopus Vrouwen Senioren 11213-127
9TSBV Pendragon Vrouwen Senioren 3811-145
10BC Langstraat Shooters Vrouwen Senioren 1413-189
11Vlijmscherp SVH Vrouwen Senioren 1214-247
12BV Volharding Vrouwen Senioren 1214-322