Dames 1

Kijk voor meer updates, foto’s en verslagen op de facebookpagina van Dames1

Teamfoto Dames 1

Leden:
Barbara, Marit, Elise, Janneke, Ilse, Karlijn, Marieke, Danique, Judy, Krista, Vivian

Coach(es):
Marcel

Trainer(s):
Marcel

Trainingstijden:
Woensdag, 19.00-20.15, Veld C
Vrijdag, 19.30-20.45, Veld A

Historie


Dames 1 2018-2019
 

Speelschema Dames 1

DatumTijdThuis teamUit team

Uitslagen Dames 1

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamTU
07-03-202012:45Agathos VSE 1Den Dungk VSE 25346
15-02-202020:00Scheldesport Basketball VSE 1Agathos VSE 14035
08-02-202015:30Agathos VSE 1Ardito VSE 15849
01-02-202017:00BC Vlissingen VSE 2Agathos VSE 15034
26-01-202015:30BC Langstraat Shooters VSE 1Agathos VSE 12933
18-01-202014:30Agathos VSE 1TSBV Pendragon VSE 35442
12-01-202014:15Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 1Agathos VSE 12231
13-12-201920:30BV Volharding VSE 1Agathos VSE 14047
07-12-201914:30Agathos VSE 1BV Souburg VSE 13960
23-11-201917:00EVBV Octopus VSE 1Agathos VSE 14543
16-11-201914:30Agathos VSE 1Barons VSE 36169
10-11-201916:00Den Dungk VSE 2Agathos VSE 14132
02-11-201916:30Agathos VSE 1Scheldesport Basketball VSE 14653
25-10-201919:00TSBV Pendragon VSE 3Agathos VSE 16043
12-10-201918:15Ardito VSE 1Agathos VSE 14148
05-10-201914:30Agathos VSE 1BC Vlissingen VSE 23744
28-09-201912:45Agathos VSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters VSE 1200
14-09-201914:30Agathos VSE 1Vlijmscherp SVH VSE 15535

Standen Dames 1

RangTeamPuntenGespeeldSaldo
1Barons Vrouwen Senioren 33218453
2BV Souburg Vrouwen Senioren 12818245
3Scheldesport Basketball Vrouwen Senioren 12617225
4BC Vlissingen Vrouwen Senioren 22215259
5Den Dungk Vrouwen Senioren 2221740
6Agathos Vrouwen Senioren 118183
7Ardito Vrouwen Senioren 11818-33
8EVBV Octopus Vrouwen Senioren 11618-129
9TSBV Pendragon Vrouwen Senioren 31416-151
10BC Langstraat Shooters Vrouwen Senioren 1817-181
11Vlijmscherp SVH Vrouwen Senioren 1218-344
12BV Volharding Vrouwen Senioren 1218-387